Liga Okręgowa » Wadowice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
Informacje transferowe:
SEZON 2013/2014 (wiosna)
PRZYBYLI:
Dawid Rusek (wznowił treningi)
Konrad Żmuda (Orzeł Witkowice)
Konrad Handzlik (j) (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
Mariusz Dziubek (j) wychowanek
Krzysztof Karnas (j) wychowanek
ODESZLI:
Łukasz Ryłko (futsal)
Dariusz Wójcik (futsal)
Daniel Wójcik (futsal)
SEZON 2013/2014 (jesień)
PRZYBYLI:
Kacper Górkiewicz (Zgoda Malec)
Mirosław Zemła (Soła II Oświęcim)
Przemysław Oczkowski (Hejnał Kęty)
Amadeusz Janaczek (Hejnał Kęty)
ODESZLI:
Damian Dusik (nie wznowił treningów)
Dawid Rusek (kontuzja)
SEZON 2012/2013 (wiosna)
PRZYBYLI:
Paweł Kramarczyk (wznowił treningi)
Grzegorz Bogdan (LKS Brzezina Osiek)
Konrad Grządziel (KKS Hejnał Kęty)
ODESZLI:
Rafał Rusek (LKS Bulowice - koniec wypożyczenia)
Tomasz Żmudka (nie wznowił treningów)
Wojciech Hadała ("Orzeł" Witkowice)
Krzysztof Handy (kontuzja)
Rikardo Pawłowski (nie wznowił treningów)
Dawid Rusek (kontuzja)
SEZON 2012/2013 (jesień)
PRZYBYLI:
Kamil Żmuda ("Orzeł" Witkowice)
Adam Żmuda ("Niwa" Nowa Wieś)
Krzysztof Handy ("Orzeł" Witkowice)
Wojciech Hadała (wznowił treningi)
Łukasz Ryłko ("Niwa" Nowa Wieś)
Rafał Rusek (LKS Bulowice)
Krzysztof Drabek ("Orzeł" Witkowice)
ODESZLI:
Dawid Chylaszek (D&R Unia Oświęcim)
Kamil Jesionowski (LKS Żarki)
Łukasz Zawadzki (D&R Unia Oświęcim)
Arkadiusz Bartula (KS "Górnik" Brzeszcze)
Paweł Kramarczyk (nie wznowił treningów)
Michał Babiuch (nie wznowił treningów)
SEZON 2011/2012 (wiosna)
PRZYBYLI:
Dawid Chylaszek (KS Chełmek)
Paweł Kramarczyk (wznowił treningi)
Grzegorz Szczerba (wznowił treningi)
Kamil Jesionowski (LKS Żarki)
Łukasz Zawadzki (KS Chełmek)
Rikardo Pawłowski (Zgoda Malec)
ODESZLI:
Paweł Seratowicz (kontuzja)
Kamil Żmuda ("Orzeł" Witkowice)
Adam Żmuda ("Niwa" Nowa Wieś)
Konrad Żmuda ( "Hejnał" Kęty)
Krzysztof Handy ("Orzeł" Witkowice)
SEZON 2011/2012 (jesień)
PRZYBYLI:
Jakub Wróbel (D&R Unia Oświęcim)
Sebastian Tobiasz (D&R Unia Oświęcim)
Paweł Seratowicz (wolny zawodnik)
ODESZLI:
(brak)
Klasyfikacja strzelców:
27 bramek:
Tomasz Świerkosz (Jałowiec Stryszawa)
19 bramek:
Wojciech Stuglik (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny)
18 bramek:
Gabriel Wolski (Cedron Brody)
17 bramek:
Adam Żmuda (ŁKS Soła Łęki)
16 bramek:
Seweryn Jaromin (Brzezina Osiek)
15 bramek:
Marcin Psioda (Zagórzanka Zagórze)
Pełna klasyfikacja TUTAJ!
|
ŁKS "Soła" Łęki | 4:1 | Iskra Brzezinka |
2014-06-21, 17:00:00 Stadion Łęki, ul.Sportowa 22 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
|
|||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 81, wczoraj: 2582
ogółem: 2 688 770
statystyki szczegółowe