Liga Okręgowa » Wadowice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | ŁKS "Soła" Łęki | XXX | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
2. | KS "Górnik" Brzeszcze (b) | 1:2 | XXX | 0:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 4:0 |
3. | D&R Unia Oświęcim | 1:1 | 3:2 | XXX | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 |
4. | Brzezina Osiek | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | XXX | 5:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 2:4 |
5. | Iskra Brzezinka | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | XXX | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:3 |
6. | KS Chełmek | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:0 | XXX | 5:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 9:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 |
7. | Przeciszovia Przeciszów (s) | 0:7 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | XXX | 0:4 | 3:3 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:4 |
8. | MKS Skawa Wadowice | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | XXX | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
9. | Nadwiślanin Gromiec (b) | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 1:5 | 7:1 | 3:0 | XXX | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
10. | Jałowiec Stryszawa | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | XXX | 2:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
11. | Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | XXX | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 |
12. | Cedron Brody | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 10:2 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 1:7 | 1:4 | XXX | 4:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 |
13. | Zagórzanka Zagórze | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 3:1 | XXX | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
14. | WKS Tempo Białka | 5:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 7:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | XXX | 0:0 | 0:1 |
15. | Orzeł Balin (s) | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 0:5 | XXX | 0:2 |
16. | Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny (b) | 3:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 10:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | XXX |
Klasyfikacja strzelców:
27 bramek:
Tomasz Świerkosz (Jałowiec Stryszawa)
19 bramek:
Wojciech Stuglik (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny)
18 bramek:
Gabriel Wolski (Cedron Brody)
17 bramek:
Adam Żmuda (ŁKS Soła Łęki)
16 bramek:
Seweryn Jaromin (Brzezina Osiek)
15 bramek:
Marcin Psioda (Zagórzanka Zagórze)
Pełna klasyfikacja TUTAJ!
|
ŁKS "Soła" Łęki | 4:1 | Iskra Brzezinka |
2014-06-21, 17:00:00 Stadion Łęki, ul.Sportowa 22 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 30 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 31 |
|
|||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 170, wczoraj: 95
ogółem: 2 685 051
statystyki szczegółowe